Επιτυχόντες 2013
Ονοματεπώνυμο Σχολή Επιτυχίας
1 Κατσαρός Νικόλαος Hλεκτρολόγων Μηχ/κων &Μηχ/κων Η/Υ Θεσ/νικης ΑΠΘ
2 Σαχπελίδης Νικόλαος Hλεκτρολόγων Μηχ/κων &Μηχ/κων Η/Υ Ξάνθη
3 Δημητριάδης Αριστείδης Hλεκτρολόγων Μηχ/κων &Μηχ/κων Η/Υ Θεσ/νικης ΑΠΘ
4 Ιωαννίδου Δήμητρα Μαθηματικό Θεσσαλονίκης ΑΠΘ
5 Νικολαίδου Δώρα Λογιστικής & Χρηματοοικονιμικών Μακεδονίας ΠΑΜΑΚ
6 Σαχινίδου Μαρία Λογοθεραπεία Ιωαννίνων
7 Παπαδόπουλος Δημήτρης Οδοντιατρική Θεσ/νικης ΑΠΘ
8 Σώφλος Δανιήλ Ιατρική Θεσ/νικης ΑΠΘ
9 Κατριβάνος Κυριάκος Πολιτικών Μηχ/κων Ξάνθη
10 Αντώνογλου Αλεξάνδρα Τοπογράφων & Αγρονόμων Μηχ/κων Θεσσααλονίκης ΑΠΘ
11 Στέφας Παναγιώτης Μηχανικών Παραγωγής & Διοίκησης Ξάνθη
12 Ανδρέου Γιώργος Πληροφορική Θεσ/νικης ΑΠΘ
13 Σαλέπης Πέτρος Hλεκτρολόγων Μηχ/κων &Μηχ/κων Η/Υ Ξάνθη
14 Σταματίου Δημήτρης Λογιστικής & Χρηματοοικονιμικών Θεσ/νικης
15 Γιάτσης Χρήστος Μαθηματικό Ιωαννίνων
16 Γιαγκουτζίδης Στάθης Χρηματοοικονομικό Θεσ/νικης
17 Τσιώκας Παύλος Οικονομικών Επιστημών Μακεδονίας ΠΑΜΑΚ
18 Χαρίσης Θάνος Φυσικό Θεσ/νικης ΑΠΘ
19 Κόιου Μαρία Οικονομικών Επιστημών Μακεδονίας ΠΑΜΑΚ
20 Βορραδάκη Δέσποινα Τεχνολόγων Γεοπόνων ΤΕΙ Θεσ/νικης
21 Δανιηλίδης Νίκος Πολιτικών Μηχ/κων Ξάνθη
22 Καμπουρίδης Γιάννης Διοίκηση Επιχειρήσεων Σέρρες
23 Σαχπαζίδης Θανάσης Μουσικών Σπουδών Θεσ/νικης ΑΠΘ
24 Ασλανίδης Χρήστος Hλεκτρολόγων Μηχ/κων ΤΕΙ Κοζάνης
25 Μενέξης Σωτήρης Εφαρμοσμένη Πληρ/κη Μακεδονίας ΠΑΜΑΚ
26 Βουζουλίδης Γιώργος Ηλεκτρονικών Μηχ/κων ΤΕΙ Θεσ/νικης
27 Λεύκα Κωνσταντίνα Λογιστικής & Χρηματοοικονομικής ΤΕΙ Σέρρες
28 Σιούλα Ελισάβετ ΤΕΙ Ηλεκτρονικών Θεσ/νικης
29 Μαλαγκούδη Κατερίνα Πληροφορική Κέρκυρα
30 Σαπανίδου Χριστίνα Αρχιτεκτόνων Μηχ/κων Ξάνθη
31 ΧηΙωακειμίδης Σάββας Μηχ/κων Επιστημής Υλικών Γιάννενα
32 Ρωμανοπούλου Μαρία Λογιστικής & Χρηματοοικονομικής ΤΕΙ Σέρρες
33 Χάικου Αλεξάνδρα Πολιτικών Μηχ/κων Τ.Ε και Μηχ/κων Τοπογραφίας &Γεωπληροφορικής ΤΕΙ Κεντρικής Μακεδονίας
34 Σταθερόπουλος Μπάμπης Γεωλογία Θεσ/νικης ΑΠΘ
35 Τόπκας Δημήτρης Ιατρικών Εργαστηρίων ΤΕΙ Θεσ/νικης
36 Φαλέκας Δήμος Φυσικό Ιωαννίνων
37 Παπαδιοδώρου Βασίλης Μηχανικών Σχεδίασης Προιόντων & Συστημάτων Αιγαίο (Σύρος)
38 Δήμογλου Μανώλης Ηλεκτολόγων Μηχ/κων ΤΕΙ Καβάλας
39 Παπαδόπουλος Παναγ. Δασολογία & Διαχείριση Περιβάλλοντος & Φυσικών Πόρων Ορεστιάδα
40 Γκιουλουμίδου Ελένη Διοίκηση Επιχειρήσεων Καλαμάτα
41 Πουργιατζή Αναστασία Σχέδιο & Τεχνολογία Ένδυσης ΤΕΙ Κιλκίς
42 Λιολιοπούλου Κωνσταντ. Οικονομικό Θεσ/νικης ΑΠΘ
43 Γλύκα Μαρία Οικονομικών Επιστημών Μακεδονίας ΠΑΜΑΚ
44 Γκολέτσος Στέριος Πολιτικών Μηχ/κων Τ.Ε και Μηχ/κων Τοπογραφίας &Γεωπληροφορικής ΤΕΙ Κεντρικής Μακεδονίας (Σέρρες)
45 Παπακωνσταντίνου Κατ. Παιδαγωγικό Θεσσαλονίκης ΑΠΘ
46 Αποστολάκης Ίκαρος Ιστορικό & Αρχαιολογικό Θεσσαλονίκης ΑΠΘ
47 Μαλούδη Ευδοκία Νηπιαγωγών ΑΠΘ
48 Φυτοπούλου Χριστίνα Νομική Θεσ/νικης ΑΠΘ