ΣΧΟΛΕΣ 2015
1 Φουντουκίδου Χριστίνα Μαθηματικό (Θεσσαλονίκη)
2 Φουντουκίδης Παναγιώτης Φυσικό (Θεσσαλονίκη)
3 Ασλάνογλου Αναστασία Χημικών Μηχανικών (Θεσσαλονίκη)
4 Γαβαλά Παναγιώτα Εφαρμοσμένη Πληροφορική (ΠΑΜΑΚ)
5 Λιασίδη Κατερίνα Μηχανολόγων Μηχανικών (Θεσσαλονίκη)
6 Τσέλιος Πέτρος Οικονομικό (ΠΑΜΑΚ)
7 Καραμολέγκου Άννα Ιατρική (Λάρισα)
8 Τζιώνα Έλλη Ιατρική (Θεσσαλονίκη)
9 Ανδρεάδης Παναγιώτης Μηχανολόγων Μηχανικών (Βόλος)
10 Θυμιατή Μαριάνθη Τεχνολόγων Τροφίμων (Καρδίτσα)
11 Θυμιατή Ευαγγελία ΤΕΙ Πολιτικών Μηχανικών (Θεσσαλονίκη)
12 Κόιου Αντιγόνη Οργάνωση & Διοίκηση Επιχειρήσεων (ΠΑΜΑΚ) (16η)
13 Σαμαρά Θωμαή Οικονομικό (ΠΑΜΑΚ)
14 Ζησιοπούλου Βιβή Χρηματοοικονομικής & Λογστικής (Σέρρες)
15 Κιούρου Στυλιανή Οργάνωση & Διοίκηση Επιχειρήσεων (ΠΑΜΑΚ)
16 Σταματίου Ειρήνη Οικονομικό (Κομοτηνή)
17 Προκοπίδου Νικολέτα Μηχανικών Περιβάλλοντος (Ξάνθη)
18 Κεσόπουλος Αριστείδης Φυσικό Ηράκλειο
19 Νεστορίδης Σωτήρης Γεωπονίας, Φυτικής Παραγωγής & Αγροτικού Περιβάλλοντος (Βόλος)
20 Βορραδάκη Αθανασία Πολιτικών Μηχανικών Σέρρες
21 Πεχλιβάνης Χρήστος Ηλεκτρολόγων Μηχανικών & Μηχανικών Υπολογιστών (Ξάνθη)
22 Ιωάννου Κωνσταντίνος Οικονομικό (ΑΠΘ)
23 Φρέγκος Περικλής Μηχανικών Πληροφορικής (Καβάλα)
24 Χριστάκης Νίκος Μηχανικών Σχεδίασης Προϊόντων & Συστημάτων
25 Σαμαράς Άνθιμος Εφαρμοσμένη Πληροφορική (ΠΑΜΑΚ)
26 Παλατιανά Νικολέτα Πολυτεχνέιο Κρήτης
27 Μπίσκος Οδυσσέας Επιστήμης Οικονομικών & Διοίκησης (Κρήτη)
28 Κουρκούτα Αναστασία Οργάνωσης & Διοίκησης Επιχειρήσεων (ΠΑΜΑΚ)
29 Καδόγλου Ηλέκτρα Οργάνωση & Διοίκηση (ΠΑΜΑΚ)
30 Μιμιλίδης Παναγιώτης ΤΕΙ Ηλεκτρολόγων Μηχανικών (Κοζάνη)
31 Ντάλλας Σπύρος Δασολογία & Διαχείριση Φυσικών Πόρων (Ορεστιάδα)
32 Λαμπριανίδης Σταύρος
33 Κουρούδης Παναγιώτης Λογιστικής & Χρηματοοικονομικής (Κοζάνη)
34 Αδαμόπουλος Σταύρος Οικονομικό (ΠΑΜΑΚ)
35 Μανιτσάς Λαέρτης Αρχιτεκτόνων μηχανικών (Γιάννενα)
36 Αδάμ Άνθιμος Οργάνωση & Διοίκηση Επιχειρήσεων (ΠΑΜΑΚ)
37 Εφραιμίδης Κων/νος Λογιστικής & Χρηματοοικονομικής (Θεσσαλονίκη)
38 Παναγιωτίδης Φιλήμων Δασολογία (Θράκη)
39 Καραγκιοζίδου Μαρία Οικονομικό Τρίπολη
40 Δήμογλου Σαράντης Σχεδιασμός & Τεχνολογία Ένδυσης (Κιλκίς)
41 Σκαμάγκας Δημήτρης Λογιστικής & χρηματοοικονιμικής Σέρρες
42 Δαμιανίδης Σταύρος Δασοπονίας & Διαχείρισης Φυσικού Περιβάλλοντος Δράμα
43 Πασχαλίδης Γιώργος Χρηματοοικονομικής & Λογστικής (Σέρρες)
44 Αλεξόπουλος Παναγιώτης Μηχανολόγων Μηχανικών (Βόλος)
45 Σαρίδου Νικολέτα Οικονομικό (ΑΠΘ)
46 Τσιροπούλης Αναστάσιος Οικονομικό (Κομοτηνή)
47 Καρακούση Χρυσούλα ΤΕΙ Φυσικοθεραπείας (Σίνδος)
48 Γιαγκούδης Ιωάννης Μηχανικών Τεχνολ. Πετρελαίου & Φυσικού Αερίου - Μηχανολόγων Μηχανικών (Καβάλα)
49 Λιώτης Γιάννης Αρχιτεκτόνων μηχανικών (Ξάνθη)
50 Μπλιούχας Γιώργος Μηχανικών Ορυκτών Πόρων Πολυτεχνείο Κρήτης
51 Φαρμάκης Κωνσταντίνος ΤΕΙ Πολιτικών Μηχανικών & Μηχανικών τοπογραφίας & Γεωπληροφορικής (Σέρρες)
52 Ζαφειρίου Γιώργος logistic Κατερίνη
53 Δαμιανίδης Κωνσταντίνος Οικονομικό (ΠΑΜΑΚ)
54 Τζίντζας Κων/νος Οικονομικό (Βόλος)
55 Σταυροπούλου Αθηνά Δημοσιογραφία και Μέσων Μαζικής Επικοινωνίας (ΑΠΘ)
56 Τουτζιάρη Λία Νομική (Κομοτηνή)
57 Παπανικολάου Ευαγγελία Ιστορικό - Αρχαιολογικό (Ιωάννινα)
58 Τερζής Νίκος Κοινωνικής Διοίκησης & Πολιτικής Επιστήμης (Κομοτηνή)
59 Κουκουρούζης Σωκράτης Θεολογία ΑΠΘ
60 Καραβελίδου Χριστίνα logistics Κατερίνης